Prev Next

UITSLAG 2016 HEREN WEDSTRIJD

Plts Naam Bedrijf/Club/Plaats Totaal
1 René Jaasma Drachten  01:34:53
2 David van Oosten Leeuwarden  01:37:20
3 Gerrit Pijpker Hallum  01:39:35
4 Rudi Bissels Drachten  01:40:22
5 Hans Hiemstra Harkema  01:41:09
6 Jacob van der Ploeg Damwâld  01:41:34
7 Symen de Jong Groningen  01:41:40
8 Harm-Jan Stuut Groningen  01:41:49
9 Thomas Snaaijer Groningen  01:43:29
10 Marco van der Tuin Groningen  01:44:46
11 Jannes de Groot Veenendaal  01:45:09
12 Aalzen Alma Augustinusga  01:45:11
13 Syb van der Ploeg Jorwert  01:45:40
14 Ben Douwes De Westereen  01:45:59
15 Henri Harmsen Drachten  01:46:06
16 Alco Kruithof Lemmer  01:46:12
17 Yke Bergsma Burgum  01:49:18
18 Stefan de Vries Drachten  01:49:20
19 Andries Vlietstra Burgum  01:50:05
20 Jouke-Atze Posthumus Rottevalle  01:52:07
21 Geert Kamminga Groningen  01:54:24
22 Casper van de Kamp Nes Ameland  01:54:54
23 Lammert van der Veen Feanwalden  01:55:52
24 Anne-Sietze van der Meer Drogeham  01:57:11
25 Anne de Jong Drachten  01:57:15
26 Sander van Kammen Rottevalle  02:02:09
27 Gaatze Bosma Café De Hossebos  02:03:26
28 Sietze van der Meer Surhuisterveen  02:07:33
29 Paul Miedema Berltsum  

UITSLAG 2016 DAMES WEDSTRIJD

Plts Naam Bedrijf/Club/Plaats Totaal
1 Franciska Schutter Groningen  01:47:49
2 Marjan Andringa Marrum  01:49:12
3 Nynke Koster Bentacera  02:18:19
4 Astrid Zijlstra Lekkum  02:45:49

UITSLAG 2016 HEREN RECREANTEN

Plts Naam Bedrijf/Club/Plaats Totaal
1 Daan Sindelka Fysiotherapie S'veen  01:49:11
2 Pieter Atsma Wijnhuis Machiel  01:49:41
3 Jalco Huisma Wijnhuis Machiel  01:51:08
4 Harmen Stam Ten Boer  01:51:33
5 Sjoerd Plantinga Leeuwarden  01:52:24
6 Pieter Dijkstra Hallum  01:52:59
7 Rico van Velzen Kornhorn  01:53:02
8 Klaas van Houten Buitenpost  01:53:07
9 Sander van Tartwijk Fysiotherapie S'veen  01:53:31
10 Koen Dijkman Drachten  01:53:38
11 Foppe Sjoerd van Dekken Kollumerzwaag  01:54:07
12 Michiel Veenstra Rottevalle  01:54:53
13 Ronald Meier Groningen  01:55:04
14 Marcel Hoekstra Harlingen  01:55:55
15 Fokke Schievink Surhuizum  01:56:12
16 Hette Pieter Wink Oudega Gaast Sleat  01:58:01
17 Rinze Andringa Marrum  01:59:32
18 Bennie Hoeksma Drachten  02:00:41
19 Rick Visser Wijnhuis Machiel  02:00:45
20 Hendrik de Zwart Opende  02:01:35
21 Anne-Jasper Rispens Surhuizum  02:01:43
22 Folkert Bil Buitenpost  02:01:47
23 Rene Maan Hallum  02:02:16
24 Bert Wijnhoven Haselunne  02:02:38
25 Klaas Taco Wobbes Harkema  02:02:46
26 Wietze de Vries Harkema  02:03:04
27 Yne Age Terpstra Leeuwarden  02:03:10
28 Rienk Jelmer Douwes Eastermar  02:03:20
29 Hendrik Postma Kollumerzwaag  02:03:42
30 Mient Jan Koopmans Feanwalden  02:03:42
31 Harry de Bruin Kortehemmen  02:03:42
32 Sipke Hoekstra Eastermar  02:03:51
33 Edwin de Vries Surhuisterveen  02:03:52
34 Wietze-Jan Haisma Boelenslaan  02:04:10
35 René de Boer Surhuizum  02:04:29
36 Remko van der Heide Drachten  02:04:32
37 Elrik Rotman Borger  02:04:47
38 Heero van der Veen Drachten  02:04:49
39 Sjoerd Anjema Bentacera  02:05:06
40 Jan Harm Schippers Harkema  02:05:21
41 Diederik Andringa Ryptsjerk  02:05:59
42 Jacob Andringa Ryptsjerk  02:06:03
43 Evert Kuiper Surhuisterveen  02:06:09
44 Oebele Visser Surhuisterveen  02:06:20
45 Harm de Vries Surhuisterveen  02:07:26
46 Kenneth Wagemaker Leeuwarden  02:07:56
47 Harry-Jan Smith Heerenveen  02:08:29
48 Klaas Hiddema Boelenslaan  02:09:15
49 Harm van der Veen Drachten  02:09:51
50 Sytze Batema Harkema  02:09:52
51 Martin Reitsma Drachten  02:09:55
52 Jacob Mulder Eastermar  02:09:57
53 Piet Streefkerk Boelenslaan  02:10:05
54 Lieuwe van der Heide Harkema  02:10:11
55 Jan Anjema De Wilgen  02:10:25
56 Klaas van Dam Fysiotherapie S'veen  02:11:14
57 Gaatze de Vries Omnyacc Synergie  02:11:16
58 Hille Hellema Hallum  02:11:35
59 Tjeerd Borger Opende  02:11:54
60 Theo van der Veen Surhuizum  02:11:55
61 Jens van der Velde Groningen  02:12:06
62 Egbert Nikkels Boornbergum  02:12:45
63 André de Jong Omnyacc Synergie  02:13:46
64 Henk Mulder Opende  02:13:56
65 Eelco Bijlstra Ferwert  02:14:15
66 Pieter Postma Drachtstercompagnie  02:14:23
67 Marten Jan van der Ploeg Burgum  02:14:24
68 Leffrie Mulder Surhuisterveen  02:14:44
69 Willem Bosma Surhuizum  02:14:49
70 Teun Hunneman Nieuw Heeten  02:15:05
71 Anne Haisma Boelenslaan  02:15:16
72 Pieter Groenland Surhuizum  02:15:36
73 Eddy Posthumus Niekerk Grootegast  02:16:06
74 Yp van Olst Drachten  02:16:23
75 John Knol Marum  02:16:46
76 Jan Dam Nagele  02:17:50
77 Vincent Bakker Surhuisterveen  02:18:17
78 Hans van Vliet Surhuisterveen  02:19:38
79 Remco Regeling Oppenhuizen  02:20:37
80 Peter Zuur Opende  02:21:04
81 Sije T. van der Meulen Kollumerzwaag  02:21:33
82 Menno Nicolai Opende  02:22:32
83 Wobbe Zuiderveld Kornhorn  02:22:45
84 Mark Cuperus De Wilgen  02:23:09
85 Rudi Veenstra Augustinusga  02:24:25
86 Tjerk de Jong Buitenpost  02:25:12
87 Bard Pultrum Surhuisterveen  02:25:23
88 Melis van der Meer Oppenhuizen  02:25:47
89 Gerrit de Jong Opende  02:25:56
90 Eelco Sletering De Westereen  02:26:18
91 Johan Leegstra Surhuizum  02:26:22
92 Jelte Wiersinga Eastermar  02:27:11
93 René van Wees Surhuizum  02:27:35
94 Gerben Houtsma Harkema  02:27:35
95 Wopke van der Veen Surhuisterveen  02:29:07
96 Eeltsje Talstra Surhuisterveen  02:29:10
97 Douwe Fokkinga Augustinusga  02:29:12
98 Gerke Holthuis Surhuizum  02:29:20
99 Theo van der Veen Drogeham  02:29:38
100 Sytse Atsma Surhuizum  02:29:50
101 Teije de Haan Surhuisterveen  02:30:41
102 Isidro de Paz Garcia Leiden  02:31:07
103 Andre Douma Noardburgum  02:31:28
104 Jacob de Vries Eastermar  02:31:34
105 Jacob Elzinga Opende  02:31:34
106 Gerard Veenstra Surhuisterveen  02:32:07
107 Willem Feenstra Harkema  02:32:19
108 Dick Kooy Surhuisterveen  02:36:00
109 Hidde Faber Eastermar  02:37:11
110 Jesse-Jorn de Haan Surhuisterveen  02:41:34
111 Hendrik Ipema Tilburg  02:42:06
112 Martin Hozeman Drachtstercompagnie  02:45:56
113 Wessel de Roos Café De Hossebos  02:46:06
114 Reinder Sinnema Leeuwarden  02:46:55
115 Johan Brouwer Surhuizum  03:03:35
116 Sjoerd Kooistra Surhuizum  03:03:35
117 Sietze van der Valle Surhuisterveen  04:00:12
118 Jurjen Bosch Hallum  
119 Sije Brinkman Kollumerpomp  

UITSLAG 2016 DAMES RECREANTEN

Plts Naam Bedrijf/Club/Plaats Totaal
1 Vera Keidel Augustinusga  02:02:05
2 Janneke Wijnhoven Haselunne  02:06:26
3 Nynke Vlietstra Burgum  02:07:21
4 Berdien Welling Borger  02:09:37
5 Janny Eringa Drogeham  02:12:57
6 Leonie Lubach Jislum  02:13:26
7 Carla Frankruijter Bedum  02:14:25
8 Line Atsma Wijnhuis Machiel  02:14:35
9 Geartsje van Dijk Drogeham  02:16:48
10 Miranda Hornstra Bentacera  02:16:50
11 Amarins Gjaltema Amsterdam  02:18:42
12 Dieuwke Timmerman Harkema  02:21:49
13 Monique Schippers Harkema  02:21:50
14 Pytsje Tryntsje Wink Fysiotherapie S'veen  02:22:34
15 Esther Hozeman Drachtstercompagnie  02:22:49
16 Thea Baas Buitenpost  02:23:21
17 Saakje Regnerus Broeksterwald  02:23:42
18 Susan Rooze Wirdum Fr  02:24:21
19 Martine Bosklopper Surhuizum  02:24:46
20 Henderike Feenstra Surhuisterveen  02:24:51
21 Lisanne Tilma Fysiotherapie S'veen  02:26:04
22 Joukje Kunnen Drachten  02:26:10
23 Hinke Helder Surhuisterveen  02:28:18
24 Fardau de Jong Omnyacc Synergie  02:28:38
25 Margreet van der Es Surhuisterveen  02:29:27
26 Agnes Schuil Opende  02:29:27
27 Rianne de Boer Surhuisterveen  02:29:52
28 Jildou Struiving Surhuisterveen  02:30:04
29 Hielkje Hoeksma Opende  02:30:34
30 Tiny Wouda Kollum  02:30:42
31 Rennie Dijkstra Twijzel  02:30:42
32 Regina de Jong Harkema  02:31:37
33 Trientsje Jansma Frieschepalen  02:32:43
34 Sheilah Hoenderken Groningen  02:32:45
35 Jacoba Wouda Kollum  02:34:28
36 Annemarie Postma Surhuizum  02:36:01
37 Tanja Postma Wassink Surhuizum  02:36:01
38 Betty de Haan-Kempenaar Augustinusga  02:36:32
39 Helena de Jong Harkema  02:36:59
40 Nyncke Woudstra Augustinusga  02:37:10
41 Marjan Spijkerman Kollum  02:38:39
42 Tjitske Swierstra Wirdum  02:39:47
43 Stephanie Egbers Groningen  02:42:11
44 Seeske Riemersma Surhuisterveen  02:43:21
45 Lena henstra Opende  02:44:08
46 Trijn Pool Opende  02:45:58
47 Iris Oldebijvank-Janssen Café De Hossebos  02:46:06
48 Adriana van der Meer Surhuisterveen  02:46:38
49 Dirkje Banga Surhuizum  02:47:59
50 Janne Andringa Leeuwarden  02:49:08
51 Jeltje Kompaan Opende  02:53:19
52 Martine Top Drachten  02:55:08
53 Marrith de Jong Omnyacc Synergie  02:58:52
54 Janny van der Ploeg Westergeest  02:59:16
55 Sietske van der Bij Jirnsum  03:06:00
56 Nicole de Haan Augustinusga  03:06:02
57 Joke Voet Heerenveen  03:06:11
58 Cora Groenhof Surhuizum  03:16:25
59 Alie Dijkman Noardburgum  03:22:09
60 Tea Atsma Surhuisterveen  03:22:10
61 Pascale Francort Noardburgum  04:14:36

 

Hoofdsponsor

Twitter