Prev Next

Zaterdag 13 juni na de Feanster 40 kunt u hier de uitslagen vinden!

UITSLAG 2015 HEREN WEDSTRIJD

Plts Naam Bedrijf/Club/Plaats Totaal
1 Jacob Veenstra   01:32:54
2 Niek Zeilstra   01:34:14
3 René Jaasma   01:34:35
4 Menno Iedema   01:35:21
5 Anton Theo Borger HJV Autoservice 01:35:30
6 Rudi Bissels   01:39:01
7 Martin Veenhuizen Tynaarlo 01:39:53
8 Hans Hiemstra Harkema 01:42:04
9 Gerrit Pijpker Hallum 01:45:46
10 Rink Pijpker Hallum 01:49:55
11 Ben Douwes   01:50:21
12 Jalco Huisma Visser Ontwerpburo 01:50:39
13 Casper van de Kamp Nes Ameland 01:51:25
14 Stefan Kern Zuidhorn 01:51:41
15 Aalzen Alma   01:52:54
16 Jouke-Atze Posthumus Rottevalle 01:53:08
17 Sije Brinkman Schildersbedrijf Ate Hoeksma 01:56:58
18 Henri Harmsen Drachten 01:57:17
19 Koen Dijkman Schildersbedrijf Ate Hoeksma 01:58:48
20 Marcel Tuinstra Drachten 02:03:00
21 Laas Bonnema Vrouwenparochie 02:03:59
22 Sietze van der Meer Surhuisterveen 02:07:13


UITSLAG 2015 DAMES WEDSTRIJD

Plts Naam Bedrijf/Club/Plaats Totaal
1 Trudy Veenstra HJV Autoservice 01:42:12
2 Elisabeth Postma   01:57:33
3 Sandra Sikkema Drachten 01:57:39
4 Wilma de Vries   01:58:57
5 Els ter Schure Beetsterzwaag 02:07:52
6 Jetty Veenstra HJV Autoservice 02:16:44


UITSLAG 2015 HEREN RECREANTEN

Plts Naam Bedrijf/Club/Plaats Totaal
1 Stefan de Vries Drachten 01:51:13
2 Johan Bouma Niekerk Grootegast 01:51:23
3 Hendrik Plantinga Leeuwarden 01:54:09
4 Jos Timmermans Gasselternijveenschemond 01:54:42
5 Yke Bergsma Burgum 01:54:58
6 Sjoerd Plantinga Leeuwarden 01:55:16
7 Anne-Sietze van der Meer Drogeham 01:55:24
8 Siebe Lap Kootstertille 01:55:40
9 Rico van Velzen Kornhorn 01:56:36
10 Daan Sindelka Groningen 01:57:04
11 Marcel Wiersma Hallum 01:57:06
12 Harmen van Meekeren Broeksterwald 01:58:09
13 Harmen Stam Ten Boer 01:59:03
14 Atze Wiepke Merkus Winsum Fr 02:00:14
15 Rick Visser Visser Ontwerpburo 02:01:42
16 Fokke Schievink Surhuizum 02:01:46
17 Rik Atsma Drachten 02:02:06
18 Sjors Pijlman Wolvega 02:02:25
19 Klaas Jan van der Kooi Burgum 02:02:45
20 Sander Kraak Heerenveen 02:05:01
21 Foppe Sjoerd van Dekken Kollumerzwaag 02:05:07
22 Sybren Reitsma Driezum 02:05:31
23 Jelmer Klijnstra Hurdegaryp 02:05:34
24 Henk Veenstra Drachten 02:05:47
25 Lammert van der Veen Leeuwarden 02:06:10
26 Gerrit Postma Surhuizum 02:06:28
27 Jacco Venema Borger 02:06:38
28 Harry de Bruin Kortehemmen 02:07:55
29 Gerben Renkema Surhuisterveen 02:08:15
30 Sjoerd Anjema Dokkum 02:08:30
31 Freddy Banga Surhuisterveen 02:09:09
32 Raoul Dijkstra Surhuisterveen 02:09:40
33 Henk Klijnstra Oentsjerk 02:09:43
34 Martin Reinders Borger 02:09:54
35 Sietze Bijker Surhuisterveen 02:10:41
36 Hendrik Postma Kollumerzwaag 02:12:47
37 Louw Hoeksma Schildersbedrijf Ate Hoeksma 02:13:05
38 Jan Harm Schippers Harkema 02:13:22
39 Anne-Jaap van der Meulen Harkema 02:14:24
40 Jochum Douma Visser Ontwerpburo 02:14:31
41 Pieter Cremer Gorredijk 02:14:49
42 William Ytsma Opende 02:14:49
43 Piet Streefkerk Boelenslaan 02:15:13
44 Lieuwe van der Heide Harkema 02:15:31
45 René de Boer Surhuizum 02:16:03
46 Hille Hellema Hallum 02:16:10
47 Sytze Batema Harkema 02:16:34
48 Wietze-Jan Haisma Boelenslaan 02:17:32
49 Leffrie Mulder Surhuisterveen 02:18:15
50 Sander de Boer Buitenpost 02:18:24
51 Herman Buist Buitenpost 02:18:24
52 Wobbe Zuiderveld Kornhorn 02:19:13
53 Teun Hunneman Nieuw Heeten 02:19:25
54 Douwe van der Steen Buitenpost 02:19:53
55 André de Jong OmnyAcc 02:20:20
56 Andries Barwegen Surhuizum 02:20:35
57 Jorrit Veenstra Bakkeveen 02:20:35
58 Gaatze de Vries Harkema 02:21:10
59 Leo van der Meer Harkema 02:21:16
60 Hessel Korpershoek Boelenslaan 02:21:33
61 Mathijs ter Veld Tolbert 02:21:45
62 Jan Anjema De Wilgen 02:21:55
63 Jeroen Mulder Drachten 02:21:56
64 Anne-Jasper Rispens Surhuizum 02:22:17
65 Anne Haisma Boelenslaan 02:22:43
66 Robbert Oegema Surhuisterveen 02:23:08
67 Menno Nicolai Opende 02:23:50
68 Taede de Haan Surhuisterveen 02:24:05
69 Manolis Geldermans Vlierden 02:25:03
70 Sander van Kammen Rottevalle 02:25:06
71 Jan Dillema Doezum 02:25:18
72 Theo van der Veen Surhuizum 02:26:18
73 Gerrit de Jong Opende 02:26:29
74 Andre van Kammen Harkema 02:26:44
75 Fokke Haisma Boelenslaan 02:26:58
76 Henk Mulder Opende 02:27:45
77 Simon van Dijk Surhuisterveen 02:29:00
78 Gerrit van der Velde OmnyAcc 02:30:25
79 Joop Atsma Surhuisterveen 02:31:53
80 Henk Koet Buitenpost 02:33:44
81 Stefan van der Veen Drachten 02:33:55
82 Bert Ipema Boornbergum 02:33:55
83 Jochum Blanke Ureterp 02:35:12
84 Tjerk de Jong Buitenpost 02:35:12
85 Willem Feenstra Harkema 02:35:27
86 Jan Baron Frieschepalen 02:36:37
87 Teun van der Ploeg Opende 02:37:00
88 Kars van der Ploeg Opende 02:37:00
89 Hendrik Ipema Berlicum Nb 02:37:15
90 Teije de Haan Surhuisterveen 02:37:34
91 Wopke van der Veen Drogeham 02:38:07
92 Roan Banga Surhuisterveen 02:38:21
93 René van Wees Surhuizum 02:38:22
94 Klaas-Jan Blanke Ureterp 02:39:38
95 Doede de Haas Surhuisterveen 02:42:12
96 Wessel de Roos De Westereen 02:45:08
97 Jens Kuipers Surhuisterveen 02:50:07
98 Gerard Hoekstra Oentsjerk 02:50:59
99 Bernard Hoekstra Buitenpost 02:51:24
100 Eelco Sletering De Westereen 02:51:24
101 Sander Wijnsma Sumar 02:54:07
102 Rene Bakker Drogeham 02:54:49
103 Reinder Sinnema Leeuwarden 02:56:05
104 Roel Veenstra Surhuisterveen 03:41:34
105 Sytze van der Valle Surhuisterveen 03:57:03
106 Ype van Olst Drachten  
107 Bert Wijnhoven Haselunne  


UITSLAG 2015 DAMES RECREANTEN

Plts Naam Bedrijf/Club/Plaats Totaal
1 Marjan Andringa-van der Woude Marrum 01:54:57
2 Pietsje Hulshoff Marum 02:06:36
3 Janneke Wijnhoven Haselunne 02:07:56
4 Hilly Veenstra-Posthumus HJV Autoservice 02:12:48
5 Nynke Vlietstra Burgum 02:18:33
6 Marleen Bolhuis-Gorter Lutjegast 02:18:34
7 Karin van Gog Drachten 02:19:04
8 Nynke Koster OmnyAcc 02:19:31
9 Janny Eringa Harkema 02:19:46
10 Carmen Addink Eesergroen 02:19:46
11 Amarins Gjaltema Amsterdam 02:21:28
12 Janneke Antuma Buitenpost 02:22:47
13 Saakje Regnerus Broeksterwald 02:23:03
14 Jannie Nicolaij Harkema 02:26:14
15 Esther Hozeman Drachtstercompagnie 02:27:05
16 Henderike Feenstra Surhuisterveen 02:27:14
17 Alberta van der Wal-Wijma Boelenslaan 02:27:29
18 Joke Mulder Opende 02:27:46
19 Rianne de Boer Surhuisterveen 02:31:26
20 Dieuwke Timmerman Harkema 02:32:09
21 Monique Schippers Harkema 02:32:10
22 Hinke Helder Surhuisterveen 02:32:37
23 Susan Rooze Wirdum Fr 02:32:45
24 Tiny Wouda Kollum 02:32:56
25 Ingrid Kuipers Burgum 02:33:58
26 Joukje Kunnen Drachten 02:34:00
27 Thea Baas Buitenpost 02:34:30
28 Annemarie Postma Surhuizum 02:35:33
29 Tanja Postma Wassink Surhuizum 02:35:33
30 Tjitske Weening Surhuisterveen 02:35:41
31 Mayke Pol Buitenpost 02:38:12
32 Seeske Riemersma Surhuisterveen 02:39:38
33 Joke Cremer Gorredijk 02:40:32
34 Betty de Haan Augustinusga 02:40:50
35 Nynke Rozema Surhuisterveen 02:41:31
36 Tjitske Swierstra Wirdum Fr 02:43:13
37 Bianca Dijkstra Stroobos 02:44:09
38 Rennie Dijkstra Twijzel 02:44:10
39 Iris Oldebijvank De Westereen 02:45:08
40 Anneke Bijma-Posthumus Surhuisterveen 02:45:12
41 Simona van der Wijk Opende 02:46:50
42 Regina de Jong Harkema 02:49:23
43 Pytrix Veenstra HJV Autoservice 02:52:47
44 Hannie Algra Sumar 02:54:07
45 Sjikke Haarsma Kinderthuiszorg BZZK 02:55:48
46 Martine Bosklopper Surhuizum 02:56:43
47 Geriena Bosma Boelenslaan 02:58:33
48 Kyra Copinga Surhuisterveen 02:59:05
49 Mirjam Veenstra Drogeham 02:59:38
50 Loekie Kronemeijer Drogeham 02:59:39
51 Marrith de Jong Kinderthuiszorg BZZK 03:03:24
52 Sybina Huizinga Opende 03:08:49
53 Joanne Bosklopper Surhuizum 03:14:35
54 Alie Dijkman Noardburgum 03:30:23
55 Tea Atsma Surhuisterveen 03:30:23
56 Lutske de Haan Surhuisterveen 03:50:07
57 Gretha Postmus Surhuisterveen 03:50:12

Hoofdsponsor

Twitter