Prev Next

UITSLAG 2012 HEREN WEDSTRIJD

Plts Naam Club/Woonplaats Totaal
1 Jacob Veenstra Groningen 01:38:59
2 Frank Berghuis Groningen 01:45:58
3 Lex Kiewied Nes Ameland 01:46:33
4 Anton Theo Borger 't Fean '58 01:52:52
5 Klaas van der Veen Notebomer's Bouwbedrijf 01:53:10
6 Folkert Huisma AV Impala 01:55:19
7 Frank van den Eeden Opende 01:56:23
8 Casper van de Kamp Nes Ameland 01:57:14
9 Marten J. de Vries Dokkum 01:57:43
10 Lammert Veenstra vv Surhuisterveen 01:57:45
11 Jalco Huisma C1000 Peter de Rijke 01:58:04
12 Rick Visser Ballast Nedam 01:58:42
13 Anne Rogier Leutscher Groningen 02:00:44
14 Laas Bonnema SV Friesland 02:00:56
15 Willem van der Meer vv Surhuisterveen 02:03:17
16 Jan van Dijk Hoogezand 02:03:38
17 Oebele Visser Surhuisterveen 02:04:53
18 Johannes van der Meer Ballast Nedam 02:07:52
19 Robert Snoek Volleybalclub VCS 02:09:27
20 Geert van der Meulen Harkemase Boys 02:11:30
21 Frans Veenboer vv Surhuisterveen 02:12:03
22 Raoul Dijkstra C1000 Peter de Rijke 02:12:31
23 Jorrit Veenstra Ballast Nedam 02:16:16
24 Maarten Droogendijk Almere 02:16:20
25 Evert Kuiper vv Surhuisterveen 02:18:09
26 Pieter Atsma 't Fean '58 02:42:48
27 Arnold Venekamp Groningen  
28 Rick Copinga vv Surhuisterveen  


UITSLAG 2012 DAMES WEDSTRIJD

Plts Naam Club/Woonplaats Totaal
1 Lizette van der Vegt Groningen 01:50:27
2 Jenneke Deelstra Groningen 01:57:05
3 Jansien van Dijk Groningen 01:59:45
4 Trudy Veenstra 't Fean '58 02:00:18
5 Elisabeth Postma AV Impala 02:02:38
6 Van der Werff SV Friesland 02:12:23


UITSLAG 2012 HEREN RECREANTEN

Plts Naam Club/Woonplaats Totaal
1 Jan Bieshaar Scherpenzeel Gld 01:47:20
2 Peter Bieshaar Scherpenzeel Gld 01:48:22
3 Gertjan Hulzinga Assen 01:56:50
4 Koen Dijkman Noardburgum 02:00:13
5 Siard Jongsma Groningen 02:01:27
6 Jan de Vries De Wilp Gn 02:03:14
7 Gerhard Barteling Opende 02:04:08
8 Sjoerd Plantinga Leeuwarden 02:10:26
9 Bennert Jongsma Groningen 02:10:34
10 Harmen de Vries Beetsterzwaag 02:11:46
11 Pieter-Jan Schouwstra Buitenpost 02:11:51
12 Anne de Jong Drachten 02:11:58
13 Otte Jelle Tjepkema Twijzel 02:12:07
14 Hendrik Postma Kollumerzwaag 02:12:12
15 Taede de Haan Boelenslaan 02:14:11
16 Rik Atsma Drachten 02:14:11
17 Edwin de Vries Surhuisterveen 02:14:39
18 Pieter Brinksma Leeuwarden 02:14:39
19 Auke van der Wal Harkemase Boys 02:15:40
20 Sytse Bijma Boelenslaan 02:16:24
21 Klaas van Houten 't Fean '58 02:16:43
22 Rene Pool Drachten 02:16:48
23 Leffrie Mulder Surhuisterveen 02:17:08
24 Martin ten Hoeve Surhuisterveen 02:17:41
25 Thomas Veenman Berkel en Rodenrijs 02:18:00
26 Jacco Venema Notebomer's Bouwbedrijf 02:18:05
27 Pieter Bronsema Notebomer's Bouwbedrijf 02:18:25
28 Sietze van der Meer vv Surhuisterveen 02:18:27
29 Tsjerk de Zwart Westerbroek 02:18:47
30 Sjoerd Anjema Dokkum 02:18:47
31 Yke van Olst Drachten 02:18:47
32 Louw Hoeksma 't Fean '58 02:19:27
33 Gerard Spinder Harkema 02:19:29
34 Reinier de Winter Buitenpost 02:19:52
35 Fedde Boskma Bolsward 02:20:27
36 Cees Meindertsma De Wilp Gn 02:20:36
37 Lieuwe van der Heide Harkema 02:20:38
38 Harm Nicolai Damwald 02:20:41
39 Kor Postma Ballast Nedam 02:20:46
40 Jasper Sietzema Buitenpost 02:21:06
41 Richard Koops Zuidbroek 02:22:39
42 Wobbe Zuiderveld Kornhorn 02:23:10
43 Kris de Roo Harkema 02:23:26
44 Jan Anjema AV Impala 02:24:22
45 Klaas Struiving Loopgroep 02:26:13
46 Jelle Bouwer Augustinusga 02:26:15
47 Dick Kooy Surhuisterveen 02:26:25
48 Klaas Hiddema Boelenslaan 02:27:10
49 Steven Floor Revalidatie Friesland 02:27:16
50 Sietze Bosman Harkema 02:27:31
51 Sije Brinkman KV DTS 02:28:01
52 Gerard Veenstra 't Fean '58 02:28:16
53 Marco Vries Augustinusga 02:30:04
54 Klaas Vellema Groningen 02:31:00
55 Andre van Kammen Harkema 02:31:23
56 Jan Melle Schippers Harkemase Boys 02:32:49
57 Erwin Mulder Wildervank 02:33:53
58 Arend Bron De Wilp Gn 02:35:13
59 Jack Visser Surhuisterveen 02:36:05
60 Rob Veenstra Drachten 02:36:42
61 Jesse Faber Oudega gem Smallingerlnd 02:36:42
62 Sjoerd Langebeek Van der Valk Hotel 02:36:43
63 Wopke van der Veen Volleybalclub VCS 02:38:45
64 Jan Harm Schippers Harkemase Boys 02:39:04
65 Okko Jan Kerkstra Kollum 02:40:05
66 Marco Bays Loopgroep 02:42:36
67 Johan van der Wiel Surhuisterveen 02:43:06
68 Theo de Boer Goutum 02:43:38
69 Rikus van der Es Surhuisterveen 02:44:19
70 Jan Willem Stob Ballast Nedam 02:45:37
71 Jouke Jan Timmermans Leeuwarden 02:48:28
72 Wiebe van der Wiel vv Surhuisterveen 02:49:10
73 Johannes Smids Joure 02:52:34
74 Johan van der Sleen Surhuisterveen 02:55:41
75 Bert de Jager Surhuisterveen 02:56:14
76 Sytze Batema Harkema 02:58:40
77 Hans Hiemstra Harkema 03:01:27
78 Roel Veenstra Volleybalclub VCS 03:35:11
79 Hendrik Sijtsema Surhuisterveen 03:56:14
80 Wieger van der Velde Surhuisterveen 03:56:14
81 Wieger Bruining Surhuisterveen  
82 Hielke Terpstra Drachten  
83 Sietze van der Valle Surhuisterveen  


UITSLAG 2012 DAMES RECREANTEN

Plts Naam Club/Woonplaats Totaal
1 Els ter Schure Beetsterzwaag 02:15:56
2 Pietsje Hulshoff Marum 02:16:41
3 Marleen Bolhuis Lutjegast 02:17:07
4 Hilly Veenstra-Posthumus Surhuisterveen 02:28:17
5 Klaziena Vos Surhuisterveen 02:30:30
6 Joukje Kunnen Drachten 02:31:56
7 Simone Wiersma Volleybalclub VCS 02:32:40
8 Dute Faber Revalidatie Friesland 02:33:47
9 Aletta Rinsma Groningen 02:34:42
10 Nienke Bays Loopgroep 02:35:00
11 Roos Bleckman Van der Valk Hotel 02:36:42
12 Ineke Bouma Surhuisterveen 02:37:42
13 Martine Nieuwenhuis Surhuisterveen 02:38:19
14 Marijke Wiersma Revalidatie Friesland 02:39:51
15 Sonja v.d. Berg Noordwijk Gn 02:41:59
16 Regina de Jong Loopgroep 02:43:14
17 Femke de Hoek Buitenpost 02:43:19
18 Barbera Feenstra De Westereen 02:43:22
19 Anna Lycklama Surhuisterveen 02:44:19
20 Hieke Bruining KV DTS 02:44:42
21 Sybrynna Stoker C1000 Peter de Rijke 02:48:05
22 Jildou Struiving Loopgroep 02:48:25
23 Simona van der Wijk Opende 02:52:42
24 Tineke Veldman Surhuisterveen 02:52:44
25 Dora Lammers Surhuisterveen 02:52:54
26 Henderike Feenstra Harkema 02:53:13
27 Alie Pander Houtigehage 02:53:13
28 Annemarie Postma KV DTS 02:54:13
29 Ytje Hiemstra Notebomer's Bouwbedrijf 02:57:13
30 Sjoukje Vroom Surhuisterveen 02:57:15
31 Ina Prins Surhuisterveen 03:02:13
32 Sietske Grenzenberg Loopgroep 03:05:33
33 Aukje van der Werff Joure 03:08:30
34 Dijkman Alie Noardburgum 03:09:31
35 Tea Atsma- van der Schaaf Surhuisterveen 03:09:46
36 Ellie van der Veen Surhuisterveen 03:11:33
37 Mariëlle de jong Surhuisterveen 03:15:24
38 Annemiek Boomsma Beetsterzwaag 03:21:38
39 Carlijn Schuringa Drachten 03:21:39
40 Corry van der Valk Van der Valk Hotel 03:25:05
41 Nancy Bleckman Van der Valk Hotel 03:25:05
42 Akkie Hoogsteen Surhuisterveen 03:28:37
43 Sonja Renkema Volleybalclub VCS 03:28:37
44 Sjoukje van der Heide Rottevalle 03:45:54
45 Gerda Kuiper Surhuisterveen 03:46:03
46 Tijkje van der Meulen Harkema 03:51:56
47 Rennie Vries Surhuizum 04:14:01
48 Atje van der Woude Surhuizum 04:14:02
49 Sjieuwke van der Bij Boelenslaan 04:41:17
50 Bregtje Algra Eastermar 04:41:17
51 Fabienne Winkel Sneek  

Hoofdsponsor

Twitter