Prev Next

UITSLAG 2013 HEREN WEDSTRIJD

Plts Naam Club/Woonplaats Totaal
1 Menno Iedema AV Impala 01:33:34
2 Jacob Veenstra Groningen 01:34:17
3 Ralf de Jong AV Impala 01:37:54
4 René Jaasma AV Impala 01:38:06
5 Anton Theo Borger AV Impala 01:42:03
6 Thomas Veltman Dokkum 01:44:49
7 Martin van der Duim AV Impala 01:45:43
8 Teun Brinkman Amsterdam 01:47:21
9 Jalco Huisma vv 't Fean '58 01:48:50
10 Andrew Larasen Loopgroep Surhuisterveen 01:50:54
11 Marcel Tuinstra AV Impala 01:51:47
12 Aalzen Alma Augustinusga 01:59:27
13 Sije Brinkman Surhuizum 02:02:01
14 Oebele Visser Surhuisterveen 02:02:06
15 Pieter-Jan Schouwstra PWC Buitenpost 02:04:59
16 Sietze van der Meer vv Surhuisterveen 02:10:12
17 Anton Tuinstra AV Impala  
18 Peter Bieshaar Scherpenzeel Gld  
19 Jan Bieshaar Scherpenzeel Gld  
20 Rick Visser Surhuisterveen  


UITSLAG 2013 DAMES WEDSTRIJD

Plts Naam Club/Woonplaats Totaal
1 Esther de Vries Groningen 01:47:04
2 Trudy Veenstra HJV Autoservice 01:49:08
3 Elisabeth Postma AV Impala 02:00:02
4 Gonda van der Ploeg AV Impala 02:04:11
5 Els ter Schure AV Impala 02:08:40


UITSLAG 2013 HEREN RECREANTEN

Plts Naam Club/Woonplaats Totaal
1 Sjoerd Plantinga Leeuwarden 01:50:42
2 David van Oosten Ferwert 01:54:31
3 Klaas Heinze Vries Harkema 01:54:48
4 Egbert Allema Lauwers College/Singelland 01:55:15
5 Guus Hoekstra SV Friesland 01:56:35
6 Marcel Hoekstra Harlingen 01:57:04
7 DUO Jenneke/Joeval   01:57:12
8 Ralf Hauch Lauwers College/Singelland 01:57:13
9 Rene Miedema Bolsward 01:57:32
10 Pieter Atsma vv 't Fean '58 01:58:04
11 Johannes van der Meer Lauwers College/Singelland 01:58:15
12 Bart Sikkens Grijpskerk 01:58:50
13 Hilbrand Visser Lauwers College/Singelland 01:59:27
14 Rik Atsma Drachten 01:59:31
15 Wybren de Zwart Steenwijk 02:00:56
16 Geert van der Ploeg Surhuisterveen 02:01:05
17 Peter Overwijk Surhuisterveen 02:02:13
18 Louw Hoeksma vv 't Fean '58 02:02:28
19 Jan Bosma Lauwers College/Singelland 02:03:01
20 Robin Hansma Leeuwarden 02:03:05
21 Hendrik Postma PWC Buitenpost 02:04:50
22 Jelmer Klijnstra Hurdegaryp 02:05:17
23 Hans van Houten Groningen 02:05:21
24 Stefan Kern Zuidhorn 02:05:24
25 Johan Bouma Niekerk Grootegast 02:05:24
26 Sjoerd Anjema Dokkum 02:06:09
27 Willem Haaksma Kollum 02:06:19
28 Erwin van Til Surhuisterveen 02:06:34
29 Arnold Oosterbaan Opende 02:06:35
30 Klaas van Houten Buitenpost 02:06:44
31 Harry Bonthuis Winschoten 02:07:01
32 Klaas Hiddema Boelenslaan 02:07:02
33 Jacco Venema Borger 02:07:53
34 Denny Douwes Leeuwarden 02:08:08
35 Robert Snoek Volleybalclub VCS 02:08:32
36 Henk van der Laan Leusden 02:08:43
37 Wim Spa Makkinga 02:08:44
38 Jordi de Boer Surhuisterveen 02:09:02
39 Albert Busman PWC Buitenpost 02:09:16
40 Geert vd Meulen vv Surhuisterveen 02:09:17
41 Klaas van Houten vv 't Fean '58 02:10:06
42 Harry de Bruin PWC Buitenpost 02:10:43
43 Frans Veenboer vv Surhuisterveen 02:10:55
44 Martin Reinders Borger 02:11:13
45 Jan Harm Schippers Harkema 02:11:24
46 Lodewijk Gründemann Leeuwarden 02:12:03
47 Rinse de Valk Burgum 02:12:14
48 Rinke Nijland IJsselstein Ut 02:12:16
49 Taede de haan Harkema 02:13:31
50 Fokke Schievink Surhuizum 02:13:37
51 Anne de Jong Drachten 02:13:49
52 Leffrie Mulder Surhuisterveen 02:14:46
53 Sietze Bijker Surhuisterveen 02:14:46
54 Marc Hacquebord AV Impala 02:15:04
55 Ben Stel Drachten 02:15:22
56 André de Jong Surhuisterveen 02:16:07
57 Klaas Struiving Loopgroep Surhuisterveen 02:17:06
58 Paul Geert Bouter Opende 02:17:23
59 Taeke van der kaap Marum 02:17:23
60 Tsjerk de Zwart Westerbroek 02:17:33
61 Ype van Olst AV Impala 02:18:13
62 Wobbe Zuiderveld Kornhorn 02:18:29
63 Martin van Kammen Drogeham 02:18:46
64 Koop Otten Leeuwarden 02:18:58
65 Mathijs ter Veld Tolbert 02:19:18
66 Cees Meindertsma De Wilp Gn 02:19:21
67 Martin ten Hoeve PWC Buitenpost 02:19:28
68 Reinier de Winter Twijzel 02:19:46
69 Lieuwe van der Heide Harkema 02:20:09
70 Sybren Reitsma Driezum 02:20:33
71 Piet Streefkerk SV Friesland 02:20:38
72 Dick Kooy Surhuisterveen 02:21:34
73 Andre van Kammen Harkema 02:21:40
74 Jaring Kloetstra Buitenpost 02:21:49
75 William IJtsma Opende 02:22:03
76 Klaas-Dirk de Vos PWC Buitenpost 02:22:11
77 Simon van Dijk Loopgroep Surhuisterveen 02:22:16
78 Jan Anjema AV Impala 02:22:26
79 Henk Roelsma Surhuisterveen 02:23:52
80 Erik Pilat Gerkesklooster 02:24:25
81 Jan Rozema Surhuisterveen 02:25:23
82 Johan van der Wijk vv Surhuisterveen 02:26:17
83 Joop Polders Harkema 02:27:01
84 Robbert Oegema Surhuisterveen 02:27:17
85 Jeroen Dijksta Surhuizum 02:27:17
86 Jeroen Mulder Drachten 02:28:08
87 Wopke van der Veen Volleybalclub VCS 02:28:28
88 Jan Melle Schippers Harkema 02:29:49
89 Paul Smeding Boelenslaan 02:29:49
90 Vincent Xavier vv 't Fean '58 02:30:26
91 Kees Moltmaker Beetsterzwaag 02:31:51
92 Leo vd Meer Harkema 02:32:15
93 Jelmer de Haan Surhuisterveen 02:35:11
94 Klaas Veenstra Surhuisterveen 02:35:43
95 Marcel Hogeboom Bleiswijk 02:36:18
96 Jack Hoving PWC Buitenpost 02:36:34
97 Bart Beima Leeuwarden 02:37:42
98 Jitse de Vries Hoogeveen 02:37:46
99 Peter van der Wijk Loopgroep Surhuisterveen 02:38:09
100 Jan de Vries De Wilp Gn 02:39:27
101 Johannes Nijboer Boelenslaan 02:39:35
102 Wieger Bruining Surhuisterveen 02:39:39
103 Rene Renkema Surhuisterveen 02:39:39
104 Daniel Schouwstra-Atsma PWC Buitenpost 02:43:39
105 Siard Hiemstra kv It Fean 02:44:08
106 Rutger van der Molen kv It Fean 02:44:08
107 Wiebe v/d Wiel Surhuisterveen 02:46:27
108 Reinder Sinnema SV Friesland 02:48:34
109 Wiebe Dijkstra PWC Buitenpost 02:54:16
110 Sonny Janssens De Westereen 02:58:14
111 Stanley van der Hoek kv It Fean 03:13:04
112 Roel Veenstra Volleybalclub VCS 03:23:54
113 Hans Hiemstra Harkema  
114 Bert de Jager Surhuisterveen  
115 Bert Ijszenga Surhuisterveen  


UITSLAG 2013 DAMES RECREANTEN

Plts Naam Club/Woonplaats Totaal
1 Pietsje Hulshoff Marum 02:09:35
2 Jetty Veenstra HJV Autoservice 02:13:37
3 Hilly Veenstra-Posthumus HJV Autoservice 02:15:39
4 Marleen Bolhuis Lutjegast 02:17:57
5 Grietje vd Meulen Drachten 02:18:35
6 Joukje Kunnen kv It Fean 02:19:46
7 Aly van der Meulen Garyp 02:21:47
8 Paula Roorda Beetsterzwaag 02:22:18
9 Simone Wiersma Volleybalclub VCS 02:26:48
10 Hinke Helder kv DTS 02:29:18
11 Jildou Struiving Loopgroep Surhuisterveen 02:29:57
12 Suzanne Huizing Noordwolde Fr 02:30:15
13 Grietje Schouwstra PWC Buitenpost 02:30:40
14 Jannie Nicolaij Harkema 02:30:57
15 Nynke Rozema Surhuisterveen 02:30:58
16 Tanja Postma-Wassink kv DTS 02:33:34
17 Germina van der Meulen Harkema 02:33:50
18 Barbera Feenstra De Westereen 02:34:13
19 Ineke Bouma Surhuisterveen 02:34:22
20 Henderike Feenstra Harkema 02:34:34
21 Betty de Haan-Kempenaar Augustinusga 02:34:34
22 Coby Tjoelker vv 't Fean '58 02:34:39
23 Hieke Bruining kv DTS 02:35:11
24 Annemarie Postma Surhuizum 02:36:19
25 Line Atsma   02:37:10
26 Martine van der Linden Leeuwarden 02:37:42
27 Janine Stiksma-Dijkstra Buitenpost 02:39:47
28 Mannie Oostra Olterterp 02:40:15
29 Rianne van Houten PWC Buitenpost 02:41:07
30 Jantine Dijkstra Enschede 02:41:11
31 Sonja v.d. Berg Noordwijk Gn 02:42:10
32 Regina de Jong Loopgroep Surhuisterveen 02:42:39
33 Alberta van der Wal Boelenslaan 02:42:40
34 Esther Hozeman Loopgroep Surhuisterveen 02:42:43
35 Marianne Bethlehem Loopgroep Surhuisterveen 02:42:43
36 Marjan Spijkerman PWC Buitenpost 02:43:46
37 Froukje Tabak Surhuisterveen 02:43:49
38 Mirte van der veen kv DTS 02:43:58
39 Jet Lodders Leeuwarden 02:44:06
40 Fardau de Jong kv It Fean 02:44:08
41 Trientsje Jansma Frieschepalen 02:45:10
42 Barbera van Harten Leeuwarden 02:46:12
43 Froukje de Jong Surhuisterveen 02:48:19
44 Sjoukje Vroom Surhuisterveen 02:51:59
45 Sietske Grenzenberg Loopgroep Surhuisterveen 02:55:06
46 Carla Droogers Surhuisterveen 02:55:06
47 Sonja Renkema Volleybalclub VCS 02:58:58
48 Grietje Kooistra Harkema 02:59:30
49 Monique Kooistra Harkema 02:59:30
50 Pytrix Veenstra HJV Autoservice 03:00:28
51 Sandra Hijlkema Grootegast 03:00:30
52 Saskia Walstra Grootegast 03:07:25
53 Nynke Spijker kv It Fean 03:13:04
54 Laura Kuipers kv It Fean 03:13:04
55 Cora Groenhof Surhuizum 03:26:03

Hoofdsponsor

Twitter