Prev Next

UITSLAG 2014 HEREN WEDSTRIJD

Plts Naam Club/Woonplaats Totaal
1 Stefan van der Pal Leeuwarden 01:36:30
2 Menno Iedema Drachten 01:38:14
3 René Jaasma Drachten 01:39:31
4 Anton Theo Borger Surhuisterveen 01:44:10
5 Lammert van der Ploeg De Westereen 01:46:15
6 Rudi Bissels Drachten 01:46:19
7 Tino van Garderen Uffelte 01:49:32
8 Peter Visscher De Wijk 01:49:49
9 Aalzen Alma Augustinusga 01:51:54
10 Marten van der Veen Deventer 01:52:05
11 David van Oosten Leeuwarden 01:52:21
12 Ben Douwes De Westereen 01:53:40
13 Rene Miedema Bolsward 01:54:40
14 Henri Harmsen Drachten 01:57:10
15 Casper van de Kamp Nes Ameland 01:57:45
16 Jaap Zwaagstra Witmarsum 01:57:46
17 Sije Brinkman Surhuizum 01:57:56
18 Rick Visser Surhuisterveen 01:59:29
19 Geert van der Ploeg Surhuisterveen 02:00:59
20 Laas Bonnema Vrouwenparochie 02:04:16
21 Drew Lambourne Rotterdam 02:05:22
22 Jouke-Atze Posthumus Rottevalle 02:09:43
23 Sietze van der Meer Surhuisterveen 02:10:00
24 Leroy Vlasveld Surhuisterveen 02:12:07


UITSLAG 2014 DAMES WEDSTRIJD

Plts Naam Club/Woonplaats Totaal
1 Trudy Veenstra Surhuisterveen 01:46:02
2 Elisabeth Postma Harkema 02:00:04
3 Gonda van der Ploeg Marum 02:03:14
4 Joke Huizinga Wijk bij Duurstede 02:11:02
5 Kyra Copinga Surhuisterveen 02:59:00


UITSLAG 2014 HEREN RECREANTEN

Plts Naam Club/Woonplaats Totaal
1 Hans Hiemstra Harkema 01:50:34
2 Klaas Jan Miedema Goutum 01:53:38
3 Marcel de Boer Emmen 01:54:27
4 Kieran Keen Klijndijk 01:55:41
5 Robin Hansma Leeuwarden 01:56:22
6 Sjoerd Plantinga Leeuwarden 01:56:40
7 Siebe Lap Kootstertille 01:57:59
8 Gerrit Pijpker Hallum 01:58:18
9 Hendrik Plantinga Leeuwarden 01:58:18
10 Rink Pijpker Hallum 01:58:52
11 Stefan Kern Zuidhorn 01:58:57
12 Arvid Blijleven Uithoorn 02:00:08
13 Harry Bonthuis Winschoten 02:00:35
14 Herald Feunekes Borger 02:00:43
15 Gerk Huisma Surhuisterveen 02:01:17
16 Jos Timmermans Gasselternijveenschemond 02:01:18
17 Martin Dijkstra Surhuisterveen 02:01:58
18 Klaas van Houten Buitenpost 02:02:29
19 Pieter Miedema Leeuwarden 02:02:38
20 Rico van Velzen Kornhorn 02:04:37
21 Ritske Sjoerd Riemersma Leeuwarden 02:06:23
22 Sander Grasman Amsterdam 02:06:29
23 Daniel Schouwstra-Atsma Buitenpost 02:07:15
24 Anne-Jaap vd Meulen Harkema 02:07:37
25 Folkert Bil Buitenpost 02:07:43
26 Yke Johannes Bergsma Burgum 02:07:54
27 Anne-Sietze van der Meer Drogeham 02:08:01
28 Henk-Jan Falkena Groningen 02:08:02
29 Atze Wiepke Merkus Winsum Fr 02:08:07
30 Sjoerd Anjema Dokkum 02:08:47
31 Jacco Venema Borger 02:09:27
32 Henk Klijnstra Oentsjerk 02:10:25
33 Peter Elsinga Borger 02:10:38
34 Gerjan Schuuring Drachten 02:11:20
35 Bonne Aans Ureterp 02:11:29
36 Leffrie Mulder Surhuisterveen 02:11:42
37 Raoul Dijkstra Surhuisterveen 02:11:52
38 Hendrik Postma Kollumerzwaag 02:12:02
39 Taede de Haan Surhuisterveen 02:12:48
40 Wietze-Jan Grijpma Warfstermolen 02:12:51
41 Lieuwe van der Heide Harkema 02:12:55
42 Fokke Schievink Surhuizum 02:13:04
43 Oebele Visser Surhuisterveen 02:13:12
44 Jan Harm Schippers Harkema 02:13:33
45 Sybren Reitsma Driezum 02:13:48
46 Pieter Pilat Gerkesklooster 02:14:12
47 Martin Reinders Borger 02:14:24
48 Frans van Wieren De Westereen 02:14:36
49 Eric Postma Drachten 02:14:42
50 Frans Veenboer Surhuisterveen 02:14:52
51 Harmen Stam Ten Boer 02:15:18
52 Germjan Veenstra Houtigehage 02:15:39
53 Lodewijk Gründemann Leeuwarden 02:15:49
54 Peter Abma Franeker 02:15:57
55 René Pool Drachten 02:16:28
56 Pieter Cremer Gorredijk 02:16:53
57 Anne-Jasper Rispens Surhuizum 02:17:28
58 Rinse de Valk Burgum 02:17:40
59 Rindert Wolbers Leeuwarden 02:18:45
60 Tobi Nijboer Opende 02:19:17
61 Jan Anjema De Wilgen 02:19:19
62 Nico Katuin Delft 02:21:09
63 Leo van der Meer Harkema 02:21:17
64 Jint Martijn van der Galien Drachten 02:21:29
65 Simon van Dijk Surhuisterveen 02:22:09
66 Hugo van Echtelt Werkhoven 02:22:53
67 Daan Wagner Rotterdam 02:23:10
68 Sietze Bijker Surhuisterveen 02:23:19
69 Freddy Venema Wergea 02:23:49
70 Klaas-Dirk de Vos Buitenpost 02:24:35
71 René de Boer Surhuizum 02:24:37
72 Erik Pilat Gerkesklooster 02:25:07
73 Henk Huisma Drogeham 02:26:02
74 Menno Nicolai Opende 02:26:22
75 Jouke Spoelstra Drogeham 02:27:02
76 Jan Lammers Surhuisterveen 02:27:12
77 Dick Kooy Surhuisterveen 02:27:15
78 Berend de Vries Groningen 02:27:29
79 Wobbe Zuiderveld Kornhorn 02:27:42
80 Harm Nicolai Damwald 02:28:11
81 Andre van Kammen Harkema 02:28:53
82 Geert de Jong De Westereen 02:29:23
83 Henk de Bruin De Westereen 02:29:23
84 Paul Sharo Rotterdam 02:29:31
85 Piet Streefkerk Boelenslaan 02:30:53
86 Gerwin van Oene Burgum 02:31:30
87 Nico Brandsma Augustinusga 02:32:43
88 Alberto Elzinga Augustinusga 02:32:44
89 Peter de Beer Augustinusga 02:32:48
90 Simon Kuipers Drachten 02:32:55
91 Luc Holwerda Burgum 02:33:19
92 Joop Atsma Surhuisterveen 02:34:42
93 Sipco Visser Burgum 02:35:11
94 Jan Rozema Surhuisterveen 02:35:45
95 Jan Melle Schippers Harkema 02:36:59
96 Manolis Geldermans Vlierden 02:37:35
97 John van den Berg Noordwijk Gn 02:46:52
98 Karst de Poel Harkema 02:50:04
99 Jochum Blanke Ureterp 02:51:18
100 Siebe Visser De Westereen 02:52:57
101 Reinder Sinnema Leeuwarden 02:53:06
102 Wopke van der Veen Drogeham 02:54:32
103 Tjerk de Jong Buitenpost 02:54:51
104 Eppo Wiersema Surhuisterveen 02:57:27
105 Patrick Pestman Surhuisterveen 02:58:57
106 Doede van der Werff Surhuisterveen 03:00:27
107 Andries Barwegen Surhuizum 03:01:26
108 Jelle Woudstra Augustinusga 03:03:05
109 Jitse de Vries Hoogeveen 03:03:32
110 Freerk Wijnja Drogeham 03:05:09
111 Doede de Haas Surhuisterveen 03:12:14
112 Roel Veenstra Surhuisterveen 03:38:22
113 Sietze van der Valle Surhuisterveen 03:51:27
114 Jack Hoving Buitenpost  
115 Wessel de Roos De Westereen  
116 Simona van der Wijk Opende  


UITSLAG 2014 DAMES RECREANTEN

Plts Naam Club/Woonplaats Totaal
1 Nienke Stenekes Surhuisterveen 02:05:13
2 Alien de Vries Drachten 02:06:19
3 Marleen Bolhuis Lutjegast 02:08:25
4 Carmen Addink Eesergroen 02:11:40
5 Pietsje Hulshoff Marum 02:12:12
6 Berdien Welling Borger 02:12:42
7 Margriet Helfrich Surhuisterveen 02:13:33
8 Jetty Veenstra Opende 02:14:27
9 Hilly Veenstra-Posthumus Surhuisterveen 02:14:32
10 Sandra van Strien Burgum 02:15:06
11 Alberta van der Wal-Wijma Boelenslaan 02:19:51
12 Saakje Regnerus Broeksterwald 02:23:30
13 Joukje Kunnen Drachten 02:24:25
14 Geartsje van der Meer Drogeham 02:24:48
15 Sarah-Lotte Kartner Emmen 02:27:12
16 Rianne de Boer Surhuisterveen 02:31:02
17 Sanne Kern Zuidhorn 02:32:19
18 Grietje Schouwstra Buitenpost 02:32:26
19 Jantine Dijkstra Surhuisterveen 02:33:54
20 Wytske van der Kooi-Polet Burgum 02:34:14
21 Monique Schippers Harkema 02:35:54
22 Alie Pander Houtigehage 02:35:54
23 Rinny Polet Burgum 02:36:14
24 Nynke Rozema Surhuisterveen 02:36:26
25 Regina de Jong Harkema 02:37:24
26 Germina van der Meulen Harkema 02:38:22
27 Marjan Spijkerman Kollum 02:39:07
28 Tineke van der Heide Surhuisterveen 02:39:40
29 Janny Eringa Harkema 02:39:46
30 Betty de Haan Augustinusga 02:40:20
31 Annalies Woudstra Easterlittens 02:40:32
32 Tanja Postma-Wassink Surhuizum 02:41:31
33 Annemarie Postma Surhuizum 02:43:31
34 Berdie Elzinga Augustinusga 02:46:40
35 Sonja van den Berg Noordwijk Gn 02:46:48
36 Johanna Kloppenburg Buitenpost 02:50:19
37 Joke Cremer Gorredijk 02:51:46
38 Pytrix Veenstra Surhuisterveen 02:54:14
39 Hanja Boukje Brinkman Surhuisterveen 02:57:17
40 Laura Kuipers Surhuisterveen 02:58:57
41 Nienke de Vries Hoogeveen 03:01:56
42 Geanne Hoeksma Drogeham 03:05:19
43 Elisabeth Everts Opende 03:06:01
44 Annemiek Boomsma Beetsterzwaag 03:08:46
45 Carlijn Schuringa Drachten 03:08:46
46 Katrien Steensma Surhuisterveen 03:10:04
47 Afke van Doezum van der M Harkema 03:11:29
48 Johanna Hoogsteen Surhuisterveen 03:24:31
49 Sybina Huizinga Opende 03:25:22
50 Danique Veenstra Opende  

Hoofdsponsor

Twitter